(in neretto i record di categoria)
1 Calzolai David 9.26.54 ASSOLUTI 2011
2 Mugnaini Francesco 9.30.38 ASSOLUTI 2009
3 Petreni Giulia 9.48.49 ASS. FEMM 2015
4 Magazzini Leonardo 10.34.43 ASSOLUTI 2009
5 Graniero Vincenzo 10.48.50 ASSOLUTI 2008
6 Manetti Vittorio 12.10.38 ASSOLUTI 2013
7 Di Fidio Palma 12.31.30 ASS. FEMM 2015
8 Lombardini Paolo 12.51.26 VETERANI 2015
9 Muntoni Marco 12.55.20 ASSOLUTI 2014
10 Parco Pierpaolo 12.55.23 VETERANI 2014
11 Ciampi Francesco 13.03.33 ASSOLUTI 2014
12 Della Lastra Marco 13.05.13 ASSOLUTI 2007
13 Rocchi Riccardo 13.11.29 ASSOLUTI 2009
14 Cioria Roberto 13.22.16 ASSOLUTI 2014
15 Zampoli Mauro 13.27.27 ASSOLUTI 2009
16 Usiello Raffaele 13.36.26 ASSOLUTI 2015
17 Papotto Samuele 13.36.27 ASSOLUTI 2015
18 La Mura Ivano 14.23.05 ASSOLUTI 201319 Caciolli Alberto 14.27.31 VETERANI 2014
20 Mignolli Pierpaolo 15.08.34 VETERANI 2012
21 Cesari Loredana 15.08.35 ASS. FEMM. 2012
22 Nucci Marzio 15.08.38 ASSOLUTI 2012
23 Cherotti Stefano 15.41.52 ARGENTO 2015
24 Taddei Francesco 15.48.04 ASSOLUTI 1995
25 Dei Bruno 15.59.03 VETERANI 2000
record longevità: Dei Bruno 18.39.14 (67 anni) 2014
PRIMATI “PONTE” 50 KM PISTOIA - ABETONE (in neretto i record di categoria)
POS | Runner | Tempo | Categoria | Edizione |
1 | Dommi Alessandro | 04:36:27 | ASSOLUTI | 2011 |
2 | Petreni Giulia | 05:00:23 | ASS.FEMM | 2015 |
3 | Collini Isacco | 05:10:56 | ASSOLUTI | 2015 |
4 | Ciampi Francesco | 05:23:07 | ASSOLUTI | 2015 |
5 | Calzolai David | 05:29:45 | ASSOLUTI | 2010 |
6 | Manetti Vittorio | 05:43:41 | ASSOLUTI | 2013 |
7 | Suisola Stefano | 05:48.23 | ARGENTO | 2012 |
8 | Indiati Giovanni | 05:55:37 | ASSOLUTI | 2013 |
9 | Cipriani Simone | 05:57:08 | VETERANI | 2014 |
10 | Di Fidio Palma | 05:59:44 | ASS.FEMM | 2015 |
11 | Lombardini Paolo | 06:02:55 | ASSOLUTI | 2013 |
12 | Magazzini Leonardo | 06:04:03 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
13 | Zagli Fabio | 06:11:43 | ASSOLUTI | 2014 |
14 | Parco Pierpaolo | 06:12:55 | VETERANI | 2015 |
15 | Papotto Samuele | 06:17:21 | ASSOLUTI | 2015 |
16 | Usiello Raffaele | 06:24:42 | ASSOLUTI | 2014 |
17 | Mangani Roberto | 06:37:54 | VETERANI | 2007 |
18 | Zampoli Mauro | 06:39:02 | ASSOLUTI | 2010 |
19 | Cesari Loredana | 06:51:42 | ASS.FEMM | 2012 |
20 | Della Lastra Marco | 06:52:56 | ASSOLUTI | 2009 |
21 | Labardi Laura | 07:15:42 | VET. FEMM. | 2015 |
PRIMATI “PONTE” PISTOIA – S. MARCELLO km 30
(in neretto i record di categoria)
POS | Runner | Tempo | Categoria | Edizione |
1 | Nucci Marzio | 02:24:51 | ASSOLUTI | 2007 |
2 | Dore Barbara | 02:31:45 | ASS.FEMM | 2014 |
3 | Barbani Alberto | 02:32:39 | ASSOLUTI | 2013 |
4 | Maurello Vincenzo | 02:38:23 | VETERANI | 2012 |
5 | Indiati Giovanni | 02:38:24 | ASSOLUTI | 2012 |
6 | Collini Isacco | 02:38:55 | ASSOLUTI | 2010 |
7 | La Mura Ivano | 02:39:29 | ASSOLUTI | 2012 |
8 | Sordi Stefano | 02:40:02 | VETERANI | 2009 |
9 | Spina Massimo | 02:47:23 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
10 | Rocchi Riccardo | 02:47:43 | ASSOLUTI | 2007 |
11 | Iachetta Carmine | 02:47:56 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
12 | Taddei Francesco | 02:50:17 | ASSOLUTI | 2007 |
13 | Bambi Emanuele | 02:50:39 | ASSOLUTI | 2013 |
14 | Ferti Luisa | 02:51:08 | ASS.FEMM | 2014 |
15 | Magazzini Leonardo | 02:53:15 | ASSOLUTI | 2009 |
16 | Zampoli Mauro | 02:58:08 | ASSOLUTI | 2007 |
17 | Cipriani Simone | 03:01:00 | ASSOLUTI | 2009 |
18 | Malavolta Massimiliano | 03:18:23 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
19 | Bini Raffaello | 03:21:11 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
20 | Mangani Roberto | 03:24:35 | VETERANI | 2008 |
21 | Gafforio Francesco | 03:25:07 | ASSOLUTI | 2012 |
22 | Mignolli Pierpaolo | 03:27:12 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
23 | Bellini Cinzia | 03:32:32 | ASS. FEM. | 2007 |
24 | Loddo Francesco | 03:41:50 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
25 | Rodriguez Marlene | 03:49:58 | ASS. FEM. | 2015 |
26 | Frandi Antonella | 03:55:43 | ASS. FEM. | 2008 |
27 | Butini Maurizio | 03:55:45 | VETERANI | 2008 |
28 | Gonfiantini Andrea | 04:18:05 | ASSOLUTI | 2008 |
PRIMATI “PONTE” CORTINA-DOBBIACO km 30
(in neretto i record di categoria)
1 Perri Alessandro 2.01.26 ASSOLUTI 2010
2 Dommi Alessandro 2.04.04 ASSOLUTI 2012
3 Nucci Marzio 2.08.57 ASSOLUTI 2008
4 Perna Giacomo 2.15.36 ASSOLUTI 2012
5 Bassini Ermanno 2.16.16 ARGENTO 2013
6 Rocchi Riccardo 2.21.24 ASSOLUTI 2010
7 Gistri Franco 2.22.16 ASSOLUTI 2009
8 Collini Isacco 2.23.13 ASSOLUTI 2010
9 Sequi Leonardo 2.28.40 ASSOLUTI 2010
10 D'Ambrosi Antonio 2.29.52 VETERANI 2013
11 Di Tomaso Alessandro 2.33.06 ASSOLUTI 2010
12 Novolissi Riccardo 2.34.38 ASSOLUTI 2011
13 Cipriani Simone 2.36.40 ASSOLUTI 2009
14 Caciolli Alberto 2.39.36 VETERANI 2013
15 Mignolli Pier Paolo 2.39.36 VETERANI 2013
16 Marrata Alessandra 2.42.42 ASS.FEMM 2012
17 Fanfani Pierpaolo 2.55.05 ASSOLUTI 2010
18 Bartalesi Cristina 3.03.47 ASS.FEMM. 2012
19 Tarducci Giovanni 3.07.06 VETERANI 2013
TOP 50 “PONTE” REGGELLO - VALLOMBROSA km 13
(in neretto i record di categoria) - agg. 15/07/17
UOMINI:
1 Bianchi Filippo 52.39 ASSOLUTI 2017
(in neretto i record di categoria) - agg. 15/07/17
UOMINI:
1 Bianchi Filippo 52.39 ASSOLUTI 2017
2 Ferrigno Riccardo 1.00.25 ASSOLUTI 2014
3 Perri Alessandro 1.02.44 ASSOLUTI 2010
4 Spina Massimo 1.03.23 ASSOLUTI 2011
5 Nucci Marzio 1.03.42 ASSOLUTI 2006
6 Zaina Luca 1.03.47 ASSOLUTI 2013
7 Segalla Fabio 1.04.07 ASSOLUTI 2012
3 Perri Alessandro 1.02.44 ASSOLUTI 2010
4 Spina Massimo 1.03.23 ASSOLUTI 2011
5 Nucci Marzio 1.03.42 ASSOLUTI 2006
6 Zaina Luca 1.03.47 ASSOLUTI 2013
7 Segalla Fabio 1.04.07 ASSOLUTI 2012
8 Fringuelli Claudio 1.04.30 ASSOLUTI 2014
9 Barbani Alberto 1.04.59 ASSOLUTI 2013
10 Iachetta Carmine 1.05.32 ASSOLUTI 2011
11 Indiati Giovanni 1.05.46 ASSOLUTI 2013
12 Rocchi Riccardo 1.06.19 ASSOLUTI 2011
13 Gistri Franco 1.06.26 ASSOLUTI 2007 (VET 1.09.48 2016)
9 Barbani Alberto 1.04.59 ASSOLUTI 2013
10 Iachetta Carmine 1.05.32 ASSOLUTI 2011
11 Indiati Giovanni 1.05.46 ASSOLUTI 2013
12 Rocchi Riccardo 1.06.19 ASSOLUTI 2011
13 Gistri Franco 1.06.26 ASSOLUTI 2007 (VET 1.09.48 2016)
14 Ciampi Francesco 1.06.36 ASSOLUTI 2017
15 Magazzini Leonardo 1.06.50 ASSOLUTI 2006
16 Sordi Stefano 1.06.53 VETERANI 2009
15 Magazzini Leonardo 1.06.50 ASSOLUTI 2006
16 Sordi Stefano 1.06.53 VETERANI 2009
17 Beni Tommaso 1.07.10 ASSOLUTI 2014
18 Collini Isacco 1.07.21 ASSOLUTI 2011
19 Barbani Andrea 1.08.00 ASSOLUTI 2007
20 Viviani Sandro 1.08.22 ASSOLUTI 2011
21 La Mura Ivano 1.09.54 ASSOLUTI 2012
22 Arrighi Ivan 1.10.14 ASSOLUTI 2007
23 Vannucci Remo 1.11.26 ASSOLUTI 2005
24 Cioria Roberto 1.12.11 ASSOLUTI 2012
25 Pastacaldi Alessandro 1.12.19 ASSOLUTI 2009
26 Lavagnini Maurizio 1.12.27 ASSOLUTI 2009
27 Graniero Vincenzo 1.13.16 ASSOLUTI 2007
28 Ballerini Alessandro 1.13.32 ASSOLUTI 2005
29 Bufalo Vincenzo 1.13.34 VETERANI 2005
30 Butini Maurizio 1.13.41 VETERANI 2007 (ARG 1.28.16 2016)
31 Bambi Emanuele 1.13.51 ASSOLUTI 2013
19 Barbani Andrea 1.08.00 ASSOLUTI 2007
20 Viviani Sandro 1.08.22 ASSOLUTI 2011
21 La Mura Ivano 1.09.54 ASSOLUTI 2012
22 Arrighi Ivan 1.10.14 ASSOLUTI 2007
23 Vannucci Remo 1.11.26 ASSOLUTI 2005
24 Cioria Roberto 1.12.11 ASSOLUTI 2012
25 Pastacaldi Alessandro 1.12.19 ASSOLUTI 2009
26 Lavagnini Maurizio 1.12.27 ASSOLUTI 2009
27 Graniero Vincenzo 1.13.16 ASSOLUTI 2007
28 Ballerini Alessandro 1.13.32 ASSOLUTI 2005
29 Bufalo Vincenzo 1.13.34 VETERANI 2005
30 Butini Maurizio 1.13.41 VETERANI 2007 (ARG 1.28.16 2016)
31 Bambi Emanuele 1.13.51 ASSOLUTI 2013
32 Pietrosanti Giovanni 1.13.52 ORO 2017
33 Orrù Giuseppe 1.13.55 VETERANI 2014
33 Orrù Giuseppe 1.13.55 VETERANI 2014
34 Beni Andrea 1.14.24 VETERANI 2016
35 Calzolai David 1.14.33 ASSOLUTI 2011
36 Magherini Gianluca 1.14.39 ASSOLUTI 2013
37 Galeotti Maurizio 1.14.53 ASSOLUTI 2005
38 Zampoli Mauro 1.15.05 ASSOLUTI 2006
35 Calzolai David 1.14.33 ASSOLUTI 2011
36 Magherini Gianluca 1.14.39 ASSOLUTI 2013
37 Galeotti Maurizio 1.14.53 ASSOLUTI 2005
38 Zampoli Mauro 1.15.05 ASSOLUTI 2006
39 Parco Pierpaolo 1.15.10 VETERANI 2014
40 Manetti Andrea 1.15.29 ASSOLUTI 2005
41 Taddei Francesco 1.15.39 ASSOLUTI 2007
42 Cecconi Andrea 1.15.56 ASSOLUTI 2005
43 Mangani Roberto 1.15.58 ASSOLUTI 2005
44 Maccioni Federico 1.16.02 ASSOLUTI 2013
45 Cipriani Simone 1.16.41 ASSOLUTI 2011
41 Taddei Francesco 1.15.39 ASSOLUTI 2007
42 Cecconi Andrea 1.15.56 ASSOLUTI 2005
43 Mangani Roberto 1.15.58 ASSOLUTI 2005
44 Maccioni Federico 1.16.02 ASSOLUTI 2013
45 Cipriani Simone 1.16.41 ASSOLUTI 2011
46 Innocenti Andrea 1.16.53 ASSOLUTI 2014
47 Malavolta Massimiliano 1.18.09 ASSOLUTI 2008 (VET 1.27.51 2017)
48 Magazzini Roberto 1.18.19 ARGENTO 2006
49 Squillante Angelo 1.18.40 VETERANI 2011
50 Maurello Vincenzo 1.18.57
VETERANI 201747 Malavolta Massimiliano 1.18.09 ASSOLUTI 2008 (VET 1.27.51 2017)
48 Magazzini Roberto 1.18.19 ARGENTO 2006
49 Squillante Angelo 1.18.40 VETERANI 2011
DONNE:
1 Dore Barbara 1.09.45 ASSOLUTE 2014
2 Petreni Giulia 1.13.57 ASSOLUTE 2013
3 Martini Serena 1.19.08 ASSOLUTE 2014
4 Calubani Giulia 1.20.08 ASSOLUTE 2008
4 Calubani Giulia 1.20.08 ASSOLUTE 2008
5 Grigoli Maria Angela 1.28.20 ASSOLUTE 2012
6 Bellini Cinzia 1.29.28 ASSOLUTE 2006
7 Frandi Antonella 1.33.28 ASSOLUTE 2007
8 Barbolini Dina 1.49.20 ARG. FEMM 2012
8 Barbolini Dina 1.49.20 ARG. FEMM 2012